Home>Trendnet Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
TEG-MGBSX-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS10-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS40-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 40km 1310nm -24dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS80-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS10D3-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310/1550nm -22dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS10D5-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1550/1310nm -22dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS40D3-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 40km 1310/1550nm -23dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-MGBS40D5-C Trendnet Compatible SFP 1.25G 40km 1550/1310nm -23dBm LC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver Module
TEG-GBSX-C Trendnet Compatible GBIC 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm SC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver Module
TEG-GBS10-C Trendnet Compatible GBIC 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm SC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver Module
TEG-GBS80-C Trendnet Compatible GBIC 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm SC 0~70 TrendNET Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver Module
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved