Home>HP Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
JD497A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 2km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP FX Transceiver Module for 100Base-FX Data Networking
JD120B-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 2km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP LX Transceiver Module for 100Base-LX Data Networking
JD498A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1310nm -32dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP LX10 Transceiver Module for 100Base-LX Data Networking
JD090A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 40km 1310nm -34dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP LH40 Transceiver Module for 100Base-LH40 Data Networking
JD091A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 80km 1550nm -36dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP LH80 Transceiver Module for 100Base-LH80 Data Networking
JD100A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1310/1550nm -31dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP BX10-U Transceiver Module for 100Base-BX Data Networking
JD101A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1550/1310nm -31dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP BX10-D Transceiver Module for 100Base-BX Data Networking
J9100B-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1310/1550nm -31dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP BX-U Transceiver Module for 100Base-BX Data Networking
J9099B-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1550/1310nm -31dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 100M SFP BX-D Transceiver Module for 100Base-BX Data Networking
JD089B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Module for 1000Base-T Ethernet
JD119B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP LX Transceiver Module for 1000Base-LX Ethernet
J4858C-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP SX Transceiver Module for 1000Base-SX Ethernet
J4859C-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP LX Transceiver Module for 1000Base-LX Ethernet
J4860C-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP LH Transceiver Module for 1000Base-LH Ethernet
J8177C-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver Module for 1000Base-T Ethernet
JD118B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP SX Transceiver Module for 1000Base-SX Ethernet
JD493A-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP SX Transceiver Module for 1000Base-SX Ethernet
JD120B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP LX Transceiver Module for 1000Base-LX Ethernet
JD103A-C HP Compatible SFP 100M 20km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP LH100 Transceiver Module for 1000Base-LH Ethernet
J9143B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1310/1490nm -24dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP BX-U Transceiver Module for 1000Base-BX Data Networking
J9142B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1490/1310nm -24dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP BX-D Transceiver Module for 1000Base-BX Data Networking
JD098B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1310/1490nm -24dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP BX10-U Transceiver Module for 1000Base-BX Data Networking
JD099B-C HP Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1490/1310nm -24dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 1G SFP BX10-D Transceiver Module for 1000Base-BX Data Networking
JD092B-C HP Compatible SFP+ 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-SR Ethernet
JD093B-C HP Compatible SFP+ 10G 220m 1310nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G SFP+ LRM Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LRM Ethernet
JD094B-C HP Compatible SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LR Ethernet
J9150A-C HP Compatible SFP+ 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-SR Ethernet
J9151A-C HP Compatible SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LR Ethernet
J9152A-C HP Compatible SFP+ 10G 220m 1310nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G SFP+ LRM Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LRM Ethernet
JD117B-C HP Compatible XFP 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G XFP SR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-SR Ethernet
12>
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved