Home>Extreme Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
10058-C Extreme Compatible SFP 125M 10km 1550/1310nm -31dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 100Base-BX-D BiDi SFP Optical Module
10059-C Extreme Compatible SFP 125M 10km 1310/1550nm -31dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 100Base-BX-U BiDi SFP Optical Module
10067-C Extreme Compatible SFP 125M 2km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Optical Module
10063-C Extreme Compatible SFP 125M 2km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Optical Module
10050-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1000M 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Optical Module
10051-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Module
10052-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Optical Module
10053-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP Optical Module
10056-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1490/1310nm -22dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-BX-D SFP Optical Module
10057-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1310/1490nm -22dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-BX-U SFP Optical Module
10065-C Extreme Compatible SFP 10/100/1000M 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10/100/1000Base-T SFP Optical Module
10011-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Optical Module
10013-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Optical Module
10016-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -22dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Optical Module
10017-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -22dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-ZX GBIC Optical Module
10018-C Extreme Compatible SFP 1000M 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 Extreme Compatible 1000Base-T Copper GBIC Optical Module
10121-C Extreme Compatible XFP 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Module
10122-C Extreme Compatible XFP 10G 10km 1310nm -12.6dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Optical Module
10124-C Extreme Compatible XFP 10G 40km 1550nm -15dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Module
10125-C Extreme Compatible XFP 10G 80km 1550nm -23dBm LC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP Optical Module
10110-C Extreme Compatible XENPAK 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Optical Module
10111-C Extreme Compatible XENPAK 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Optical Module
10112-C Extreme Compatible XENPAK 10G 40km 1550nm -16.5dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Optical Module
10113-C Extreme Compatible XENPAK 10G 80km 1550nm -23.0dBm SC 0~70 Extreme Compatible 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Optical Module
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved