Home>D-Link Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
DEM-211-C D-Link Compatible SFP 125M 2km 1310nm / LC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver Module
DGS-712-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module
DEM-311GT-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module
DEM-310GT-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX 10km SFP Transceiver Module
DEM-314GT-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 50km 1310nm -24dBm LC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX 50km SFP Transceiver Module
DEM-315GT-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm LC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX 80km SFP Transceiver Module
DGS-701-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm SC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-SX 500m GBIC Transceiver Module
DGS-702-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 10km 1310nm -21dBm SC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX 10km GBIC Transceiver Module
DGS-708-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -22dBm SC 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-LX 80km GBIC Transceiver Module
DGS-711-C D-Link Compatible SFP 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 D-Link Compatible 1000Base-T 100m GBIC Transceiver Module
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved