Home>Allied Telesis Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
AT-SPFX/2-C Allied Compatible SFP 100M 2km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 100FX 2km SFP Modules
AT-SPFX/15-C Allied Compatible SFP 100M 20km 1310nm -32dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 100FX 15km SFP Modules
AT-SPFX/40-C Allied Compatible SFP 100M 40km 1310nm -34dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 100FX 40km SFP Modules
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13-C Allied Compatible SFP 100M 20km 1310/1550nm -31dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 100FX BiDi SFP Modules
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15-C Allied Compatible SFP 100M 20km 1550/1310nm -31dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 100FX BiDi SFP Modules
AT-SPSX-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Modules
AT-SPEX-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 2km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX 2km SFP Modules
AT-SPLX10-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX 10km SFP Modules
AT-SPLX40-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 40km 1310nm -24dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX 40km SFP Modules
AT-SPZX80-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-ZX 80km SFP Modules
AT-SPTX-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Modules
AT-SPBD10-14-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1490/1310nm -22dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP Modules
AT-SPBD10-13-C Allied Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310/1490nm -22dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP Modules
AT-G8SX-01-C Allied Compatible GBIC 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm SC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-SX 500M GBIC Modules
AT-G8LX10-C Allied Compatible GBIC 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm SC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Modules
AT-G8T-C Allied Compatible GBIC 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-T 100M GBIC Modules
AT-G8BD-13-C Allied Compatible GBIC 1.25G 20km 1490/1310nm -22dBm SC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-BX BiDi GBIC Modules
AT-G8BD-14-C Allied Compatible GBIC 1.25G 20km 1310/1490nm -22dBm SC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 1000Base-BX BiDi GBIC Modules
AT-XPSR-C Allied Compatible XFP 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Modules
AT-XPLR-C Allied Compatible XFP 10G 10km 1310nm -12.6dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Modules
AT-XPER40-C Allied Compatible XFP 10G 40km 1550nm -15dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Modules
AT-XPZR80-C Allied Compatible XFP 10G 80km 1550nm -23dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBase-ZR XFP Modules
AT-SP10SR-C Allied Compatible SFP+ 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Modules
AT-SP10LR-C Allied Compatible SFP+ 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm LC 0~70 Allied Telesis Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Modules
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved