Home>3COM Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
3CSFP81-C 3Com Compatible SFP 100M 2km 1310nm -30dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP82-C 3Com Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1310nm -32dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 100Base-LX10 SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP85-C 3Com Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1550/1310nm -31dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 100Base-BX10-D SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP86-C 3Com Compatible SFP 100M 10km 1310/1550nm -31dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 100Base-BX10-U SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP91-C 3Com Compatible SFP 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP92-C 3Com Compatible SFP 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP93-C 3Com Compatible SFP 1.25G 100m / / RJ-45 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-T SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CSFP97-C 3Com Compatible SFP 1.25G 80km 1550nm -24dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CGBIC91-C 3Com Compatible GBIC 1.25G 550m 850nm -18dBm SC 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-SX GBIC Optical Transceiver Module
3CGBIC92-C 3Com Compatible GBIC 1.25G 20km 1310nm -21dBm SC 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-LX GBIC Optical Transceiver Module
3CGBIC93A-C 3Com Compatible GBIC 1.25G 100m / / RJ45 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-T GBIC Optical Transceiver Module
3CGBIC97-C 3Com Compatible GBIC 1.25G 80km 1550nm -22dBm SC 0~70 3Com Compatible 1000Base-LH70 GBIC Optical Transceiver Module
3CXENPAK92-C 3Com Compatible Xenpak 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm SC 0~70 3Com Compatible 10GBase-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module
3CXENPAK94-C 3Com Compatible Xenpak 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm SC 0~70 3Com Compatible 10GBase-SR XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module
3CXENPAK96-C 3Com Compatible Xenpak 10G 40km 1550nm -16.5dBm SC 0~70 3Com Compatible 10GBase-ER XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module
3CXFP92-C 3Com Compatible XFP 10G 10km 1310nm -12.6dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CXFP94-C 3Com Compatible XFP 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 10GBase-SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module
3CXFP96-C 3Com Compatible XFP 10G 40km 1550nm -15dBm LC 0~70 3Com Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Optical Transceiver Module
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved