Home>CWDM&DWDM XENPAK
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
OKC10G-XX40DCR CWDM XENPAK 10Gb/s 40km 1470~1610nm -15.0dBm SC 0~70 10G CWDM XENPAK ER Module for 10GBase-ER Ethernet
OKC10G-XX80DCR CWDM XENPAK 10Gb/s 80km 1470~1610nm -23.0dBm SC 0~70 10G CWDM XENPAK ZR Module for 10GBase-ZR Ethernet
OKD10G-XX40DCR DWDM XENPAK 10Gb/s 40km DWDM Channel -15.0dBm SC 0~70 10G DWDM XENPAK ER Module for 10GBase-ER Ethernet
OKD10G-XX80DCR DWDM XENPAK 10Gb/s 80km DWDM Channel -23.0dBm SC 0~70 10G DWDM XENPAK ZR Module for 10GBase-ZR Ethernet
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved