Home>Video SFP Transceiver
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
OHP3G-313XCR Video SFP 3Gb/s 3km 1310nm -18dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video SFP transceiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-3110XCR Video SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1310nm -18dBm LC 0~70 3Gb/s Digital Video SFP transceiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-5510XCR Video SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1550nm -18dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video SFP transceiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-5540XCR Video SFP 3Gb/s 40km 1550nm -20dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video SFP transceiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHPC3G-XX10XCR Video CWDM SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1270~1610nm -18dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video CWDM SFP transceiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHPC3G-XX40XCR Video CWDM SFP 3Gb/s 40km 1270~1610nm -20dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video CWDM SFP transceiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-T313XCR Single Tx SFP 3Gb/s 3km 1310nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video SMPTE SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-T3110XCR Single Tx SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1310nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video SMPTE SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-T5540XCR Single Tx SFP 3Gb/s 40km 1550nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video SMPTE SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHPC3G-TXX10XCR Single Tx CWDM SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1270~1610nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Single Tx CWDM SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHPC3G-TXX40XCR Single Tx CWDM SFP 3Gb/s 40km 1270~1610nm / LC 0~70 3Gb/s Digital Video Single Tx CWDM SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-R10XCR Single Rx SFP 3Gb/s 10km / -18dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Single Rx SFP Optical Receiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-R40XCR Single Rx SFP 3Gb/s 40km / -20dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Single Rx SFP Optical Receiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-31313XCR Dual Tx SFP 3Gb/s 3km 1310nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Tx SFP optical Transmitters for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-313110XCR Dual Tx SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1310nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Tx SFP optical Transmitters for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-555540XCR Dual Tx SFP 3Gb/s 40km 1550nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Tx SFP optical Transmitters for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHPC3G-XXXX10XCR Dual Tx CWDM SFP 3Gb/s 10km 1270~1610nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Tx CWDM SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHPC3G-XXXX40XCR Dual Tx CWDM SFP 3Gb/s 40km 1270~1610nm / LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Tx CWDM SFP optical Transmitter for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-RR10XCR Dual Rx SFP 3Gb/s 10km / -18dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Rx SFP Optical Receiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
OHP3G-RR40XCR Dual Rx SFP 3Gb/s 40km / -20dBm LC 0~70 3G Digital Video Dual Rx SFP Optical Receiver for HD-SDI/SD-SDI/3G-SDI
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved