Home>Cisco Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-C Cisco Compatible XFP 10G 40km DWDM Channel -16.0dBm LC 0~70 Cisco Compatible DWDM XFP Transceiver Module
DWDM-X2-XX.XX-C Cisco Compatible X2 10G 40km DWDM Channel -15.0dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM X2 ER Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-SR-C Cisco Compatible X2 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-LR-C Cisco Compatible X2 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-ER-C Cisco Compatible X2 10G 40km 1550nm -16.5dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-ZR-C Cisco Compatible X2 10G 80km 1550nm -23.0dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR X2 Transceiver Module
DWDM-XENPAK-XX.XX-C Cisco Compatible XENPAK 10G 40km DWDM Channel -15.0dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK ER Transceiver Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR-C Cisco Compatible XENPAK 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR-C Cisco Compatible XENPAK 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Transceiver Module
XENPAK-10GB-ER-C Cisco Compatible XENPAK 10G 40km 1550nm -16.5dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-C Cisco Compatible XENPAK 10G 80km 1550nm -23.0dBm SC 0~70 Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Transceiver Module
TEST TEST TEST TEST TEST TEST TEST TEST TEST
<123
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved