Home>HP Compatible
Part No. Package Data rate
(bps)
Reach TX(nm) Sensitivity Conector Temperature () Other
JD108B-C HP Compatible XFP 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G XFP LR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LR Ethernet
JD088A-C HP Compatible XFP 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G XFP LR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LR Ethernet
JD121A-C HP Compatible XFP 10G 40km 1440nm -16.5dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G XFP ER Transceiver Module for 10GBase-ER Ethernet
JD107A-C HP Compatible XFP 10G 80km 1550nm -23.0dBm LC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G XFP ZR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-ZR Ethernet
J8436A-C HP Compatible X2 10G 300m 850nm -11.1dBm SC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G X2 SR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-SR Ethernet
J8437A-C HP Compatible X2 10G 10km 1310nm -14.4dBm SC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G X2 LR Transceiver Module for 10GBase-LR Ethernet
J8438A-C HP Compatible X2 10G 40km 1550nm -16.5dBm SC 0~70 HP Compatible 10G X2 ER Transceiver Module for 10GBase-ER Ethernet
<12
Copyright © 2011 OPTCORE All Rights Reserved